2 BHK Flat 691 Sq-ft For Rent in Pyramid Elite, Sector 86, Gurgaon
← Back to Rent listings
ApartmentReady to Move

2 BHK Flat 691 Sq-ft For Rent in Pyramid Elite, Sector 86, Gurgaon

Sector 86, Gurgaon

23,000/month

2 BHK Flat 691 Sq-ft For Rent in Pyramid Elite, Sector 86, Gurgaon — photo 1 of 10

Monthly Rent

23,000/month

Configuration

2 BHK + Servant

Property Type

Apartment

Area

691 sq.ft

Status

Ready to Move

Possession

Ready to Move

Location

Sector 86, Gurgaon

Amenities

10+ amenities

Why this listing

Ready to Move

No construction wait

Amenity-Rich

10+ lifestyle amenities

Well-Connected Location

Sector 86, Gurgaon

HomzRealtor Verified

Assisted site visits

Why this property

Three reasons 2 BHK Flat 691 Sq-ft For Rent in Pyramid Elite, Sector 86, Gurgaon stands out.

10+

Amenities

Available at this listing.

38.75

Homz Score

Fair investment fundamentals.

38.75out of 100Fair

Homz Score — Fair

An early-stage or higher-risk opportunity by our scoring — worth weighing against your specific goals.

Risk score: 29.5

Location score: 42

Key Highlights

  • Located in Sector 86, Gurgaon.
  • A apartment (2 BHK + Servant).
  • Rent: 23,000/month.
  • Ready to Move — Ready to Move.
  • 10+ amenities available.

Amenities – 2 BHK Flat 691 Sq-ft For Rent in Pyramid Elite, Sector 86, Gurgaon

10 features across 5 categories.

Convenience

2 amenities

LiftMaintenance Staff

Leisure

1 amenities

Club House

Sports

4 amenities

GymnasiumJogging and Strolling TrackIndoor Squash & Badminton CourtsOutdoor Tennis Courts

Safety

2 amenities

SecurityCCTV Camera

Others

1 amenities

Meditation Area

Specifications – 2 BHK Flat 691 Sq-ft For Rent in Pyramid Elite, Sector 86, Gurgaon

Super Built-up Area+

691 sqft sqft sqyrd sqm acre bigha hectare marla kanal biswa1 biswa2 ground aankadam rood chatak kottah marla cent perch guntha are katha gaj killa kuncham ₹ 33/sqft

Developer+

PYRAMID INFRATECH PVT. LTD.

Project+

Pyramid Elite

Floor+

5(Out of 14 Floors)

Status+

Immediately

Facing+

North - East

Furnished Status+

Semi-Furnished

Age Of Construction+

Less than 5 years

For Investors

Immediate Rental Income

Move-in ready for a tenant.

Higher-Risk Entry

Scores 38.75/100 on our fundamentals.

For End Users

Prime Location

Sector 86, Gurgaon

Lifestyle

10+ amenities.

Comfortable Living

Ready for day-to-day life.

About This Listing

Find this 2 BHK Flat for rent in Pyramid Elite, Sector 86, Gurgaon. The monthly rent is ₹23000. Click the page to know more about the 2 BHK rental property >>

Frequently Asked Questions - 2 BHK Flat 691 Sq-ft For Rent in Pyramid Elite, Sector 86, Gurgaon

What is the monthly rent for this listing?+

23,000/month

When is possession available?+

Ready to Move — Ready to Move.

What amenities are available?+

Lift, Maintenance Staff, Club House, Gymnasium, Jogging and Strolling Track, and more.

Interested in this listing?

Get in touch and we'll help you take the next step.

Contact Now

View original listing