Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon
← Back to Commercial listings
Retail ShopStatus on request

Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon

Sector 67, Gurgaon

1 Cr

Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon — photo 1 of 5

Price

1 Cr

Configuration

Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon

Property Type

Retail Shop

Area

397 sq.ft

Location

Sector 67, Gurgaon

Amenities

10+ amenities

Why this listing

Commercial Asset

Rental-yield potential

Amenity-Rich

10+ lifestyle amenities

Well-Connected Location

Sector 67, Gurgaon

HomzRealtor Verified

Assisted site visits

Why this property

Three reasons Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon stands out.

10+

Amenities

Available at this listing.

36.77

Homz Score

Fair investment fundamentals.

36.77out of 100Fair

Homz Score — Fair

An early-stage or higher-risk opportunity by our scoring — worth weighing against your specific goals.

Risk score: 44.5

Location score: 50.4

Key Highlights

  • Located in Sector 67, Gurgaon.
  • A retail shop (Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon).
  • Price: 1 Cr.
  • 10+ amenities available.

Amenities – Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon

10 features across 7 categories.

Others

1 amenities

Power Back Up

Leisure

1 amenities

Club House

Sports

2 amenities

Swimming PoolGymnasium

Environment

2 amenities

ParkFlower Gardens

Convenience

2 amenities

Reserved ParkingMaintenance Staff

Safety

1 amenities

Security

Kids

1 amenities

Kids Play Area

Specifications – Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon

Commercial Complex+

M3M Urbana

Super Area+

397 sqft sqft sqyrd sqm acre bigha hectare marla kanal biswa1 biswa2 ground aankadam rood chatak kottah marla cent perch guntha are katha gaj killa kuncham ₹ 25,189/sqft

Carpet Area+

297 sqft sqft sqyrd sqm acre bigha hectare marla kanal biswa1 biswa2 ground aankadam rood chatak kottah marla cent perch guntha are katha gaj killa kuncham ₹ 33,670/sqft

Floor+

1(Out of 1 Floors)

Property Age+

Less than 5 years

Units on Floor+

15

Lift+

1

For Investors

Leasing Potential

Rental demand from retail/office tenants.

Higher-Risk Entry

Scores 36.77/100 on our fundamentals.

For End Users

Prime Location

Sector 67, Gurgaon

Lifestyle

10+ amenities.

Business-Ready

Suited for retail or office use.

About This Listing

Posted by Owner | Property Sale Price - 1 Cr ✓ Rate/Sq-ft Rs 25189.0 ✓ 397 Sq-ft - Located in the prestigious M3M Urbana Premium, Sector 67, Gurgaon, this ready-to-move-in commercial shop offers an excellent opportunity for businesses seeking a prime retail space

Frequently Asked Questions - Commercial Shop For Sale in M3M Urbana, Sector 67, Gurgaon

What is the price for this listing?+

1 Cr

What amenities are available?+

Power Back Up, Club House, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Park, and more.

Interested in this listing?

Get in touch and we'll help you take the next step.

Contact Now

View original listing